Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
ChristophD (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Remotely from Silicon Valley | | Remotely from Silicon Valley | ||
| Earth Treasury | | Earth Treasury | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Marten|Marten Vijn]] | |||
| Marten | |||
| Vijn | |||
| info at martenvijn dot nl | |||
| 16-17 May | |||
| Soas user / OLPC repairing centre | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||