Marketing Team/Events/NECC2009: Difference between revisions

KevinCole (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
KevinCole (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
! colspan="4" style="text-align:center; background:#ffdead;" | Monday (06/29)
! colspan="4" style="text-align:center; background:#ffdead;" | Monday (06/29)
|-
|-
|11:30-12:00||Mike Lee||The OLPC Learning Club DC (with demo of MiFi)||On-site
|11:30 - 12:00||Mike Lee||The OLPC Learning Club DC (with demo of MiFi)||On-site
|-
|-
|13:00-14:00||Caroline Meeks||Sugar on a Stick||On-line
|13:00 - 14:00||Caroline Meeks||Sugar on a Stick||On-line
|-
|-
! colspan="4" style="text-align:center; background:#ffdead;" | Monday (06/29)
|-
|11:00 - 11:30||Caryl Bigenho||OLPC, XOs, and Sugar...Be a Contributor!||On-line
|}
|}