User:Alsroot/trash/Object Bundles: Difference between revisions
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| ''exec'' | | ''exec'' | ||
| optional | | optional | ||
| command to activate Journal object(according to ''journal_file''), if its absent then ''mime_type'' based action | | command to activate Journal object(according to ''journal_file''), if its absent then either '''activity'' or ''mime_type'' based action | ||
|- | |||
| ''activity'' | |||
| optional | |||
| bundle_id of activity to start Journal object(according to ''journal_file''), ''exec'' overrides this field | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''mime_type'' | | ''mime_type'' | ||