Service/mirrors: Difference between revisions

Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m add sudo
Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m remove download2 from manually mantained list
Line 46: Line 46:
| 0
| 0
| Sunjammer
| Sunjammer
| -
|  [[User:Bernie|Bernie]]
|-
| [http://download2.sugarlabs.org/ download2.sugarlabs.org]
| -
| -
| Boston MA
| 1h
| Solarsail
| -
| -
|  [[User:Bernie|Bernie]]
|  [[User:Bernie|Bernie]]