Talk:Sugar on a Stick/Linux: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|align="center"| --  
|align="center"| --  
|align="center"| Fedora 12  
|align="center"| Fedora 12  
| http://download.sugarlabs.org/soas/snapshots/2/<br>(includes builds for the XO-1 hardware)
| http://download.sugarlabs.org/soas/snapshots/2/<br>(includes builds for the XO-1 hardware<br>and the .zip file contains a .vmdk virtual appliance for VirtualBox or VMware)
|-
|align="center"| soas03
|align="center"| --
|align="center"| Fedora 12
| http://download2.sugarlabs.org/soas/snapshots/2/soas03.iso
|-
|-
|align="center"| v2  
|align="center"| v2  
Return to "Sugar on a Stick/Linux" page.