Sugar on a Stick/Contacts: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>{{TeamHeader|Sugar on a Stick|home=Project Home|xbgColor=ffe792|join_label=Get Involved}}{{TOCright}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>{{TeamHeader|Sugar on a Stick|home=Project Home|xbgColor=ffe792|join_label=Get Involved}}</noinclude>


* Development discussions take place on the [http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/soas Sugar on a Stick (SoaS) mailing list].
* Development discussions take place on the [http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/soas Sugar on a Stick (SoaS) mailing list].
Line 11: Line 11:
| '''name''' || '''position''' || '''private e-mail'''
| '''name''' || '''position''' || '''private e-mail'''
|-
|-
| Sebastian Dziallas || SoaS Release Manager || sdz AT sugarlabs DOT org
| Peter Robinson || SoaS Release Manager || pbrobinson at gmail.com
|-
| Martin Dengler || SoaS XO-1 Effort Monkey || mtd@sugarlabs.org
|-
|-
| Simon Schampijer || Sugar Release Manager || to be added
| Simon Schampijer || Sugar Release Manager || to be added