Supported systems: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Sucrose: add Trisquel info |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:mandriva.png|36px]]Mandriva||2010.1<br>2010.2|||SugarPlatform-0.90.1<br>SugarPlatform-0.90.1||Yes<br>Yes||Yes<br>Yes||http://torrent.mandriva.com/public/2010.1/<br>http://torrent.mandriva.com/public/2010.2/ ||[[Community/Distributions/Mandriva | Sugar on Mandriva]] | |[[Image:mandriva.png|36px]]Mandriva||2010.1<br>2010.2|||SugarPlatform-0.90.1<br>SugarPlatform-0.90.1||Yes<br>Yes||Yes<br>Yes||http://torrent.mandriva.com/public/2010.1/<br>http://torrent.mandriva.com/public/2010.2/ ||[[Community/Distributions/Mandriva | Sugar on Mandriva]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trisquel_icon.png|36px]]Trisquel||Trisquel-3.0<br>Trisquel-4.0.1|||SugarPlatform-0.86.2<br>SugarPlatform-0.90.1||Yes<br>Yes||Yes<br>Yes||http://devel.trisquel.info/sugar/trisquel-sugar_3.0-LATEST_i686.iso<br>http://trisquel.info/en/download||[[Community/Distributions/Trisquel| Sugar on Trisquel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Caixa Mágica.png|36px]]Caixa Mágica||12||SugarPlatform-0.84||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Magalhães | Sugar on Magalhães]] | |[[Image:Caixa Mágica.png|36px]]Caixa Mágica||12||SugarPlatform-0.84||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Magalhães | Sugar on Magalhães]] | ||