Marketing Team/Events/Gtk3 Hackfest 2011: Difference between revisions

Marcopg (talk | contribs)
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
! Daniel Drake
! Daniel Drake
| - || yes || yes || yes || - || travel not booked yet, should happen soon though!
| - || yes || yes || yes || - || travel confirmed: arriving 28th at 10:20, leaving 31st at 06:00
|}
|}