Design Team/Proposals/Touchscreen: Difference between revisions

Garycmartin (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Garycmartin (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|show if mouse used, hide if screen touched
|show if mouse used, hide if screen touched
|hide always
|hide always
|-
|''Virtual keyboard''
|''not required''
|''useful in ebook mode''
|''essential''
|-
|-
|''Blank''
|''Blank''