User:Inkyfingers/video: Difference between revisions
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|00.27 | |00.27 | ||
|* | |* | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Etoys''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.waveplace.com/courseware/basic-etoys/ | |||
|Waveplace Etoys video tutorials. | |||
| | |||
|***** | |||
| | | | ||
|-<--! leave this row --> | |-<--! leave this row --> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-<--! leave this row --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-<--! Flag last row --> | |-<--! Flag last row --> | ||
|} | |} | ||