Talk:Sugar Network Activities: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
m alphabetic listing of Factory Activities: Listing of Working Activities ONLY
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-


!Alphabetic !! Activities] Numeric!!Page!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp !!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!! class="unsortable" | Notes and Bug No.
!Alphabetic !! Activity No.!!Page!![[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]]!!&nbsp!!&nbsp !!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!! class="unsortable" | Notes and Bug No.


|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:


|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|chimeplay || ||36 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|conozco uruguay || ||6 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|countries || ||33 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Return to "Sugar Network Activities" page.