User:Humitos/ActivitiesTranslatedBuildOs12: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Measure-37 || Yes, but the information at the bottom is not tranlated [[File:Captura_pantalla_de__Actividad_Medir_.png|100px|thumb|right|]] | | Measure-37 || Yes, but the information at the bottom is not tranlated [[File:Captura_pantalla_de__Actividad_Medir_.png|100px|thumb|right|]] || Is affected by #3654, the patches attached to the ticket fixed it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Memorize-41 || Yes | | Memorize-41 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moon-14 || Yes | | Moon-14 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paint-43 || Yes | | Paint-43 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physics-9 || '''No''' [[File:Captura_pantalla_de__Actividad_Física_.png|100px|thumb|right|]] | | Physics-9 || '''No''' [[File:Captura_pantalla_de__Actividad_Física_.png|100px|thumb|right|]] || Is affected by #3654, the patches attached to the ticket fixed it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pippy-46 || Yes, but "Stop running" and "Run" buttons are not translated. Although, it says: "Ejemplos" at the left | | Pippy-46 || Yes, but "Stop running" and "Run" buttons are not translated. Although, it says: "Ejemplos" at the left || "Run", "Stop running" and "Clear" tooltips are not in the pot. Seen | ||
in v46 and in git.|- | |||
| Portfolio-21 || Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Read-99 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Record-96 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ruler-19 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scratch-22 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SimpleGraph-3 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speak-38 || Yes, but it says: "Español latin american" on the Drop Box to select the language [[File:Captura_pantalla_de__Actividad_Hablar_.png|100px|thumb|right|]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | StopWatch-14 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TamTamEdit-63 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TamTamJam-63 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TamTamMini-63 || '''No''' || Is affected by #3654, the patches attached to the ticket fixed it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TamTamSynthLab-63 || The right information bar is not translated || Is affected by #3654, the patches attached to the ticket fixed it. | |||
| TamTamSynthLab-63 || The right information bar is not translated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminal-36 || '''No''' | | Terminal-36 || '''No''' | ||