0.102/Feature List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Walter || 100% || [[Features/Replace_combo_box_in_journal_search|Replace combo box in journal search]] || Replace combo box in journal search || 2014-02-17 | | Walter || 100% || [[Features/Replace_combo_box_in_journal_search|Replace combo box in journal search]] || Replace combo box in journal search || 2014-02-17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Walter || 100% || [[Features/Features/Can_share|Can share]] || Make clear for the users if the activity can be shared or not || 2014-02-17 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||