Supported systems: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|This is a Fedora Live CD of the Sugar system | |This is a Fedora Live CD of the Sugar system | ||
|- | |||
|[http://dev.laptop.org/~probono/sbuntu/ Ubuntu LiveCD/LiveUSB] | |||
|0.82 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|This is a Fedora Live CD of the Sugar system | |This is a Fedora Live CD of the Sugar system | ||
|- | |||
|[http://dev.laptop.org/~probono/sbuntu/ Ubuntu LiveCD/LiveUSB] | |||
|0.82 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||