Sugar Labs/Governance/Committees: Difference between revisions

link to minutes where committee was most recently convened
Chimosky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
!Composition
!Composition
!Elections Run
!Elections Run
|-
|2017
|[[wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Oversight_Board/Meeting_Minutes-2017-09-01|September 2017]]
|[[Samson Goddy]], [[User:Laura Vargas|Laura Vargas]], [[User:Ignacio|Ignacio Rodríguez]], [[User:Chimosky|Ibiam Chihurumnaya]], [[Hrishi Patel]], [[Pericherla]]
|[[To run october elections]]
|-
|-
|2017
|2017