Development Team/Source Code: Difference between revisions
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sugar-base | | sugar-base | ||
| Helpers for services and activities | | Helpers for services and activities | ||
| [http://git.sugarlabs.org/projects/sugar-base git://git.sugarlabs.org/sugar-base/mainline.git] | | [http://git.sugarlabs.org/projects/sugar-base git://git.sugarlabs.org/sugar-base/mainline.git] | ||
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/sucrose/glucose/sugar-base/sugar-base-0.83.2.tar.bz2 0.83.2] | | [http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/sucrose/glucose/sugar-base/sugar-base-0.83.2.tar.bz2 0.83.2] | ||
|- | |||
| sugar-base | |||
| Backend of the Sugar Journal | |||
| [http://git.sugarlabs.org/projects/sugar-datastore git://git.sugarlabs.org/sugar-datastore/mainline.git] | |||
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/sucrose/glucose/sugar-datastore/sugar-datastore-0.83.1.tar.bz2 0.83.1] | |||
|- | |||
| etoys | |||
| Etoys authoring environment | |||
| [http://dev.laptop.org/git/projects/etoys git://dev.laptop.org/projects/etoys] | |||
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/sucrose/glucose/etoys/etoys-4.0.2201.tar.gz 4.0.2210] | |||
|} | |} | ||