Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Cjl/Sandbox
(view source)
Revision as of 19:11, 31 January 2009
3 bytes added
,
19:11, 31 January 2009
no edit summary
Line 19:
Line 19:
!
!
! URL
! URL
−
| -style="background:lightgrey;
+
|- style="background:lightgrey;
! Description
! Description
! Contacts
! Contacts
Line 28:
Line 28:
==== ====
==== ====
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/3dpong 3dpong]
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/3dpong 3dpong]
+
|-
|3D pong game
|3D pong game
|Wade Brainerd
|Wade Brainerd
Cjl
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Administrators
1,157
edits