Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Sascha silbe (talk | contribs) add myself |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | | Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | ||
| OLE Bolivia | | OLE Bolivia | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:sascha_silbe|sascha_silbe]] | |||
| Sascha | |||
| Silbe | |||
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | |||
| at least full weekend | |||
| Sugar Labs? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 19 April 2009
| Wiki | First Name | Last Name | Dates Attending | Affiliation | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dfarning | David | Farning | dfarning at sugarlabs.org | May 13 -20 | Sugar Labs |
| Seth | Seth | Woodworth | seth at sugarlabs.org | May 15 -24 | OLPC |
| Holt | Adam | Holt | holt at laptop.org | May 14/15 - 18 | OLPC Canada |
| Tomeu | Tomeu | Vizoso | tomeu at sugarlabs.org | May 14 - 19 | Sugar Labs |
| Walter | Walter | Bender | walter at sugarlabs.org | May 15 - 18 | Sugar Labs |
| ChristophD | Christoph | Derndorfer | christoph@olpcnews.com | May 15 - 18/19 | OLPC Austria |
| Yamaplos | Yama | Ploskonka | yama@netoso.com | Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | OLE Bolivia |
| sascha_silbe | Sascha | Silbe | domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | at least full weekend | Sugar Labs? |