Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Yamaplos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
add myself
Line 50: Line 50:
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia
| OLE Bolivia
| OLE Bolivia
|-
| [[User:sascha_silbe|sascha_silbe]]
| Sascha
| Silbe
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe
| at least full weekend
| Sugar Labs?
|-
|-
|}
|}