Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Sascha silbe (talk | contribs) add myself |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | | Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | ||
| OLE Bolivia | | OLE Bolivia | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:sascha_silbe|sascha_silbe]] | |||
| Sascha | |||
| Silbe | |||
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | |||
| at least full weekend | |||
| Sugar Labs? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||