Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_ee2f82d0-f863-454f-9d72-b1ee60fb3c65 || USB stick prepared with LiveUSB-creator3.6.5 on Vista32 | | Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_ee2f82d0-f863-454f-9d72-b1ee60fb3c65 || USB stick prepared with LiveUSB-creator3.6.5 on Vista32 | ||
|- | |||
| Elena Grandi || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_a3bddcf4-644e-43dd-b0a1-b84b5c3b7201 || Soas2-200905031329.iso prepared with livecd-iso-to-disk.sh | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here> | | <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here> | ||