Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions

Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| Elena Grandi || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_a3bddcf4-644e-43dd-b0a1-b84b5c3b7201 || Soas2-200905031329.iso prepared with livecd-iso-to-disk.sh
| Elena Grandi || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_a3bddcf4-644e-43dd-b0a1-b84b5c3b7201 || Soas2-200905031329.iso prepared with livecd-iso-to-disk.sh
|-
| Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_f2cf5101-8203-4941-be03-408deedd03e5 || soas-beta (0414) installed in VirtualBox2.2.2 disc on Win7-64 with onboard livecd-iso-to-disk
|-
|-
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>