Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_f2cf5101-8203-4941-be03-408deedd03e5 || soas-beta (0414) installed in VirtualBox2.2.2 disc on Win7-64 with onboard livecd-iso-to-disk | | Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_f2cf5101-8203-4941-be03-408deedd03e5 || soas-beta (0414) installed in VirtualBox2.2.2 disc on Win7-64 with onboard livecd-iso-to-disk | ||
|- | |||
| satellit || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_8b055063-0284-4dc3-99cc-ed3a3fb98e1a ||Fedora 11Preview Gnome with Sugar Desktop on Virtual box 2.2.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here> | | <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here> | ||