0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75% || [[Features/Keyboard_CP_Section | Keyboard Control Panel Section]] || Keyboard layout and model configuration support in the Control Panel || 2009-07-15 | | 75% || [[Features/Keyboard_CP_Section | Keyboard Control Panel Section]] || Keyboard layout and model configuration support in the Control Panel || 2009-07-15 | ||
|- | |||
| 75% || [[Features/New_Toolbar_Design | New Toolbar Design]] || Redesign the activity toolbar to not use tabs and use toolbar buttons that can reveal secondary functionality instead. | |||
|| 2009-07-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||