0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
Erikos (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-  
|-  
| 75%  ||  [[Features/Keyboard_CP_Section | Keyboard Control Panel Section]] || Keyboard layout and model configuration support in the Control Panel ||  2009-07-15
| 75%  ||  [[Features/Keyboard_CP_Section | Keyboard Control Panel Section]] || Keyboard layout and model configuration support in the Control Panel ||  2009-07-15
|-
| 75%  ||  [[Features/New_Toolbar_Design | New Toolbar Design]] || Redesign the activity toolbar to not use tabs and use toolbar buttons that can reveal secondary functionality instead.
||  2009-07-15
|-  
|-  
|}
|}