0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50% || [[Features/Tabs_In_Browse | Tabs in Browse]] || Pages to be opened in new windows are opened in a small popup window without any controls at the moment. This feature opens those pages in a new tab inside the activity window. || 2009-07-15 | | 50% || [[Features/Tabs_In_Browse | Tabs in Browse]] || Pages to be opened in new windows are opened in a small popup window without any controls at the moment. This feature opens those pages in a new tab inside the activity window. || 2009-07-15 | ||
|- | |||
| 100% || [[Features/Flash_Activities | Flash Activities]] || Allow developers to create activities using Flash tools. || 2009-07-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||