School Server/RIT/File Distribution System: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tag files from browser||<font color="green">Completed</font> | |Tag files from browser||<font color="green">Completed</font> | ||
|- | |||
|Limit file and tag list by page||<font color="red">Pending</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Search (filename, description, tags)||<font color="red">Pending</font> | |Search (filename, description, tags)||<font color="red">Pending</font> | ||