School Server/RIT/File Distribution System: Difference between revisions

Jlew (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jlew (talk | contribs)
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|Tag files from browser||<font color="green">Completed</font>
|Tag files from browser||<font color="green">Completed</font>
|-
|Limit file and tag list by page||<font color="red">Pending</font>
|-
|-
|Search (filename, description, tags)||<font color="red">Pending</font>
|Search (filename, description, tags)||<font color="red">Pending</font>