0.88/Testing: Difference between revisions

/*TESTING
Garycmartin (talk | contribs)
Line 34: Line 34:
! [[User:Mchua|Mel chua]]
! [[User:Mchua|Mel chua]]
| yes || no || [http://blog.melchua.com/category/soas/ soas pilot] || community QA, SMW-based test case systems
| yes || no || [http://blog.melchua.com/category/soas/ soas pilot] || community QA, SMW-based test case systems
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Satyag|Satyaakam Goswami]] || yes ||no ||[http://translate.sugarlabs.org/hi/  Hindi Translation]  || testing
|[[User:Satyag|Satyaakam Goswami]] || yes ||no ||[http://translate.sugarlabs.org/hi/  Hindi Translation]  || testing
|-
! [[User:garycmartin|Gary Martin]]
| yes || no || no
|}
|}