Sugar on a Stick/Activity Criteria/Status: Difference between revisions
Gary at RIT (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|colspan=11|'''Honey''' | |colspan=11|'''Honey''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |abacus||✓||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=602737 In review]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4293 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Abacus|✓]]||[[Activities/Abacus#Modifying_Abacus|✓]]||✓||x||✓||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |maze||?||[https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/sugar-maze?_csrf_token=0c00d3d99f1bc5905d63a63a7f1782f3529073a8 ✓]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4071 ✓]||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |memorize||?||[https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/sugar-memorize?_csrf_token=0c00d3d99f1bc5905d63a63a7f1782f3529073a8 ✓]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4063 ✓]||?||[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Memorize ✓]||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |physics||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4193 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Physics|✓]]||[[Activity_Team/Modifing_an_Activity#Modifying_Physics|✓]]||✓||?||✓||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ruler||✓||x||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4192 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki/laptop.org/go/Ruler ✓]||x||✓||x||✓||x | |ruler||✓||x||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4192 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki/laptop.org/go/Ruler ✓]||x||✓||x||✓||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sliderule||✓||x||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4222 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Sliderule|✓]]||x||✓||x||✓||x | ||
|- | |||
|visual match||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4246 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/VisualMatch|✓]]||x||✓||x||✓||✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | |||
'''*''' Note that to be included on ASLO, an activity must have a license as described [[Oversight_Board/Meeting_Minutes-2009-12-11#Non-FOSS_content|here]]. | '''*''' Note that to be included on ASLO, an activity must have a license as described [[Oversight_Board/Meeting_Minutes-2009-12-11#Non-FOSS_content|here]]. | ||