Sugar on a Stick/Activity Criteria/Status: Difference between revisions
m moved Talk:SoaS Activity Criteria to Talk:Sugar on a Stick/Activity Criteria: moving under SoaS pages |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|terminal||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4043 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x|| | |terminal||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4043 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|turtleblocks||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4027 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/TurtleArt|✓]]||[[Activities/TurtleArt#Modifying_Turtle_Art|✓]]||✓||✓||✓||✓||✓|| | |turtleblocks||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4027 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/TurtleArt|✓]]||[[Activities/TurtleArt#Modifying_Turtle_Art|✓]]||✓||✓||✓||✓||✓||the activity name is Turtle Blocks; the rpm is called turtleart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|write||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4201 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x|| | |write||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4201 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x|| | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|memorize||✓||[https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/sugar-memorize?_csrf_token=0c00d3d99f1bc5905d63a63a7f1782f3529073a8 ✓]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4063 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Memorize ✓]||x||✓||✓||x||?||x|| | |memorize||✓||[https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/sugar-memorize?_csrf_token=0c00d3d99f1bc5905d63a63a7f1782f3529073a8 ✓]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4063 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Memorize ✓]||x||✓||✓||x||?||x|| | ||
|- | |||
|measure||✓||?]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4197 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Measure ✓]||x||✓||✓||x||?||x|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|physics||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4193 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Physics|✓]]||[[Activity_Team/Modifing_an_Activity#Modifying_Physics|✓]]||✓||?||✓||x||x|| | |physics||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4193 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Physics|✓]]||[[Activity_Team/Modifing_an_Activity#Modifying_Physics|✓]]||✓||?||✓||x||x|| | ||