Sugar on a Stick/Activity Criteria/Status: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|terminal||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4043 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x||
|terminal||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4043 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x||
|-
|-
|turtleblocks||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4027 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/TurtleArt|✓]]||[[Activities/TurtleArt#Modifying_Turtle_Art|✓]]||✓||✓||✓||✓||✓||Unclear whether tutle-blocks or turtle-art is in Fedora, which page is linked from ASLO
|turtleblocks||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4027 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/TurtleArt|✓]]||[[Activities/TurtleArt#Modifying_Turtle_Art|✓]]||✓||✓||✓||✓||✓||the activity name is Turtle Blocks; the rpm is called turtleart
|-
|-
|write||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4201 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x||
|write||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4201 ✓]||✓||?||?||✓||?||✓||✓||x||
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|memorize||✓||[https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/sugar-memorize?_csrf_token=0c00d3d99f1bc5905d63a63a7f1782f3529073a8 ✓]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4063 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Memorize ✓]||x||✓||✓||x||?||x||
|memorize||✓||[https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/sugar-memorize?_csrf_token=0c00d3d99f1bc5905d63a63a7f1782f3529073a8 ✓]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4063 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Memorize ✓]||x||✓||✓||x||?||x||
|-
|measure||✓||?]||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4197 ✓]||✓||[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Measure ✓]||x||✓||✓||x||?||x||
|-
|-
|physics||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4193 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Physics|✓]]||[[Activity_Team/Modifing_an_Activity#Modifying_Physics|✓]]||✓||?||✓||x||x||
|physics||✓||✓||[http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4193 ✓]||✓||[[Activities/Physics|✓]]||[[Activity_Team/Modifing_an_Activity#Modifying_Physics|✓]]||✓||?||✓||x||x||