Dextrose/Builds: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! XO-1.5
! XO-1.5
|-
|-
| Aug 15
| Aug 15 2010
! RC
! RC
| N/A
| N/A
Line 47: Line 47:
! XO-1.5
! XO-1.5
|-
|-
| May 26
| May 26 2010
| Alpha1
| Alpha1
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os240py.img os240py.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os240py.crc os240py.crc]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os240py.img os240py.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os240py.crc os240py.crc]
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
| Jun 12
| Jun 12 2010
| Alpha2
| Alpha2
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os258py.img os258py.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os258py.crc os258py.crc]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os258py.img os258py.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os258py.crc os258py.crc]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1.5/py//os257py.zd os257py.zd]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1.5/py//os257py.zd os257py.zd]
|-
|-
| Jun 16
| Jun 16 2010
|  
|  
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os260py.img os260py.img] [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os260py.crc os260py.crc]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os260py.img os260py.img] [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os260py.crc os260py.crc]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1.5-0.88/os261py.zd os261py.zd]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1.5-0.88/os261py.zd os261py.zd]
|-
|-
| Jun 28
| Jun 28 2010
| Beta1
| Beta1
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os284py.img os284py.img] [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os284py.crc os284py.crc]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os284py.img os284py.img] [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os284py.crc os284py.crc]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1.5-0.88/os286py.zd os286py.zd]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1.5-0.88/os286py.zd os286py.zd]
|-
|-
| Jul 04
| Jul 04 2010
|
|
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os295py.img os295py.img] [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os295py.crc os295py.crc]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os295py.img os295py.img] [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1-0.88/os295py.crc os295py.crc]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1.5-0.88/os297py.zd os297py.zd]
| [http://people.sugarlabs.org/bernie/olpc/f11-xo1.5-0.88/os297py.zd os297py.zd]
|-
|-
| Jul 08
| Jul 08 2010
| Beta2
| Beta2
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os300py.img os300py.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os300py.crc os300py.crc]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os300py.img os300py.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os300py.crc os300py.crc]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1.5/py/os299py.zd os299py.zd]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1.5/py/os299py.zd os299py.zd]
|-
|-
| Jul 29
| Jul 29 2010
| Beta3
| Beta3
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os353pyg.img os353pyg.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os353pyg.crc os353pyg.crc]
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os353pyg.img os353pyg.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/f11-0.88/xo1/py/os353pyg.crc os353pyg.crc]
Line 92: Line 92:
== Dextrose 0 aka F11-0.84 ==
== Dextrose 0 aka F11-0.84 ==


* [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/release/f11-0.84/xo1/py/ XO-1 release build for Paraguay]
{| class="wikitable"
! Release date
! Milestone
! XO-1
|-
| Apr 27 2010
! Release
| [[http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/release/f11-0.84/xo1/py/ XO-1 release build for Paraguay]]
|}