Activities/Blocku/Development: Difference between revisions
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|Cursor Transparency | |Cursor Transparency | ||
|Cursor Image isn't transparent where it needs to be even though png image itself is. | |Cursor Image isn't transparent where it needs to be even though png image itself is. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Load a board dragging | |||
|When loading in a pre-constructed board, blocks cannot be dragged. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||