User:Inkyfingers/video: Difference between revisions
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) add from olpc |
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) Add classification |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
#http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9yrxj_continent-game_tech | 00.41 | #http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9yrxj_continent-game_tech | 00.41 | ||
#http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9xz9o_state-game_tech | 00.37 | #http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9xz9o_state-game_tech | 00.37 | ||
== Classified == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! URL | |||
! Description | |||
! Duration | |||
! Rating | |||
! Notes | |||
|--- | |||
|'''Setting Up''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|--- | |||
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9c0cl_xo-man_creation | |||
|XO Editor basics | |||
|00.16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.dailymotion.com/user/sugarlabs/video/x9c0cl_xoman_creation | |||
|XO Editor basics. | |||
|00.16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x8zwgr_sugar-084-using-journal_tech | |||
|Using the Journal. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x8zwl4_sugar-084-using-source-view_tech | |||
|Using View Source. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|--- | |||
|Turtle Art | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|--- | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|}Flag last row! | |||