User:Inkyfingers/video: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
|02.27
|02.27
|****
|****
|
|-
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cpns_turtle-art-logo_creation
|
|01.38
|*
|
|
|-
|-
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cpzd_turtle-art-portfolio-basics_creation
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cpzd_turtle-art-portfolio-basics_creation
|
|Turtle Art Portfolio basics.
|
|
|?faulty
|?faulty
Line 139: Line 133:
|
|
|-<--! leave this row -->
|-<--! leave this row -->
|
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9yrxj_continent-game_tech
|
|Turtle Art Continent Game.
|
|00.41
|
|
|
|
|-<--! leave this row -->
|-<--! leave this row -->
|
|http://www.dailymotion.com/user/sugarlabs/video/x9yrxj_continent-game_tech
|
|Turtle Art Continent Game.
|
|00.41
|
|
|
|