User:Inkyfingers/video: Difference between revisions
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/xa7dle_shapes-game_creation | ||
|Shapes game. | |||
|00.30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cpns_turtle-art-logo_creation | |||
|Sugar logo. | |||
|01.38 | |||
|* | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cwni_turtle-art-logo-loop_creation | |||
|Sugar logo loop. | |||
|00.27 | |||
|* | |||
| | | | ||
|-<--! leave this row --> | |-<--! leave this row --> | ||
|-<--! Flag last row --> | |-<--! Flag last row --> | ||
|} | |} | ||