0.96/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
Erikos (talk | contribs)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| Simon Schampijer || [[Features/Can_share | Can share]] || This feature will make it clearer if an activity can collaborate or not.
| Simon Schampijer || [[Features/Can_share | Can share]] || This feature will make it clearer if an activity can collaborate or not.
|-
| Simon Schampijer || [[Features/Display_Device | Display Device]] || A frame device to control the display. The idea is to add their an option to change the brightness and to take a screenshot. Both actions are only available via the keyboard as of today.
|-
|-
|}
|}