Sugar Creation Kit/sck/Activity Matrix: Difference between revisions
m →Most Recent-Activity Test Results: browse 130 is not compatible uses gtk +3' |
|||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|pointillism ||4523;|| || ||4 yes || || || || ||points fill in screen | |pointillism ||4523;|| || ||4 yes || || || || ||points fill in screen | ||
|- | |||
|Portfolio|| || || || || || || || ||[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Portfolio Portfolio][http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/images/3/3f/Portfolio-20.xo Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||