Jump to content

Talk:Sugar Network Activities: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Satellit (talk | contribs)
m alphabetic listing of Factory Activities: Listing of Working Activities ONLY
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-


!Alphabetic !! Activities] Numeric!!Page!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp !!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!! class="unsortable" | Notes and Bug No.
!Alphabetic !! Activity No.!!Page!![[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]]!!&nbsp!!&nbsp !!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!!&nbsp!! class="unsortable" | Notes and Bug No.


|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:


|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|chimeplay || ||36 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|conozco uruguay || ||6 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|countries || ||33 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-

Revision as of 11:50, 29 April 2012

alphabetic listing of Factory Activities

  • Under Constuction--Satellit 18:49, 26 April 2012 (EDT)
  • Listing of Working Activities ONLY
Did activity start-stop-save and resume from journal? (yes/no); share offered = ; recommended = &
Alphabetic Activity No. Page &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp Notes and Bug No.
                   
                   
across and down   31                
ajedrez   13               Cebal Chess
analyze journal   36                
arithmetic   7                
agubrowser   24                
backup   17                
blockparty   10                
boxes   21                
bubble pop   19                
butialo   27                
chimeplay   36                
conozco uruguay   6                
countries   33