Supporting distributions: Difference between revisions
sort by latest Sugar version |
m add ElementaryOs |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="height: 55px" | |- style="height: 55px" | ||
|<span class="linkgroup">[[Image:Question.png|65px|link=Harmonic Distribution]]</span>||[[Harmonic Distribution]]||0.94.1|| See also [[Sweets Distribution]] and [[Sugar Network]] | |<span class="linkgroup">[[Image:Question.png|65px|link=Harmonic Distribution]]</span>||[[Harmonic Distribution]]||0.94.1|| See also [[Sweets Distribution]] and [[Sugar Network]] | ||
|- style="height: 55px" | |||
|<span class="linkgroup">[[File:Elementary.png|65px|link=http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/ElementaryOs]]</span>||[[ElementaryOs]]||0.94.1|| Based on Ubuntu 10.10 & [[Sweets Distribution]] | |||
|- style="height: 55px" | |- style="height: 55px" | ||
|<span class="linkgroup">[[File:Tuquito-label.png|120px|link=Tuquito]]</span>||[[Tuquito]]||0.94.1|| Based on Ubuntu 10.10 & [[Sweets Distribution]] | |<span class="linkgroup">[[File:Tuquito-label.png|120px|link=Tuquito]]</span>||[[Tuquito]]||0.94.1|| Based on Ubuntu 10.10 & [[Sweets Distribution]] | ||