Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
m Resources: TurtleArt-Tutorials
Satellit (talk | contribs)
m Resources: list of activity home pages
Line 63: Line 63:
|[[Activities/TurtleArt/Tutorials|TurtleArt-Tutorials]]
|[[Activities/TurtleArt/Tutorials|TurtleArt-Tutorials]]
|Turtle Art comes with many sample project. Below are more examples created by community members
|Turtle Art comes with many sample project. Below are more examples created by community members
|-
|[[Activities#Sugar_Activities|Specific Activity Pages]]
|list of activity home pages:
|-
|-
|Add your link here
|Add your link here