Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions
m →Resources: TurtleArt-Tutorials |
m →Resources: list of activity home pages |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Activities/TurtleArt/Tutorials|TurtleArt-Tutorials]] | |[[Activities/TurtleArt/Tutorials|TurtleArt-Tutorials]] | ||
|Turtle Art comes with many sample project. Below are more examples created by community members | |Turtle Art comes with many sample project. Below are more examples created by community members | ||
|- | |||
|[[Activities#Sugar_Activities|Specific Activity Pages]] | |||
|list of activity home pages: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Add your link here | |Add your link here | ||