0.102/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | ||
! Author !! Commit | ! Author !! Commit | ||
|- | |||
|Emil Dudev | |||
||Add capture device support … | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Narvaez | |||
||Add missing translations | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Narvaez | |||
||Modernize gettext setup | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Parkinson | |||
||Now show sugar object choosers as file pickers in web activities | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Narvaez | |||
||Fixes for pep8 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Parkinson | |||
||Extend API for activities notifications … | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Narvaez | |||
||Fix pep8 | |||
|- | |||
|Sebastian Silva | |||
||Implementation of pixbufs for use with X11 window icons. | |||
|- | |||
|James Michael DuPont | |||
||better debugging | |||
|- | |||
|Gaurav Parida | |||
||Add verbosity to the activity tests | |||
|- | |||
|Gaurav Parida | |||
||port optparse to argparse in bundlebuilder.py | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gonzalo Odiard | |Gonzalo Odiard | ||