0.102/Notes: Difference between revisions

Line 746: Line 746:


=== Pippy 61 ===
=== Pippy 61 ===
{| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;"
! Activity !! Version
|-
|valign=top| Pippy ||valign=top| 61
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
! Author !! Enhancements
! Author !! Enhancements
|-
|-
Line 784: Line 780:
|-
|-
|Walter Bender||New icons
|Walter Bender||New icons
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
|}
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;"
! Author !! Bug Fixes
! Author !! Bug Fixes
|-
|-