0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| llaske|| 80% || [[Features/Cordova_Container_for_Sugar|Cordova container]] || Allow cordova developers to write Sugar activities || Sept 02 2014 | | llaske|| 80% || [[Features/Cordova_Container_for_Sugar|Cordova container]] || Allow cordova developers to write Sugar activities || Sept 02 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| Walter and Native || 75% || [[Features/BulletinBoard]] || Allow chat overlay onto activity canvas || Sept 02 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | ||