Supported systems: Difference between revisions
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|This is a Live CD of the OLPC system | |This is a Live CD of the OLPC system | ||
|- | |||
|[http://sdz.fedorapeople.org/olpc/sugar-spin.iso LiveBackup Fedora-LiveCD] | |||
|0.82 | |||
|Yes | |||
|This is a Fedora Live CD of the Sugar system | |||
|} | |} | ||