Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Deployment Team/Places
(view source)
Revision as of 13:05, 9 March 2009
51 bytes added
,
13:05, 9 March 2009
no edit summary
Line 63:
Line 63:
| ?
| ?
| Pablo Flores?
| Pablo Flores?
+
|-
+
| Paraguay
+
| Spanish
+
| 4500
+
| Raul Gutierrez S.
|-
|-
| Boston, USA
| Boston, USA
Rgs
39
edits