Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees
(view source)
Revision as of 13:38, 17 April 2009
116 bytes added
,
13:38, 17 April 2009
no edit summary
Line 43:
Line 43:
| May 15 - 18/19
| May 15 - 18/19
| OLPC Austria
| OLPC Austria
+
|-
+
| [[User:Yamaplos|Yamaplos]]
+
| Yama
+
| Ploskonka
+
| yama@netoso.com
+
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia
+
| OLE Bolivia
|-
|-
|}
|}
Yamaplos
86
edits