Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees
(view source)
Revision as of 07:46, 29 January 2018
112 bytes added
,
07:46, 29 January 2018
m
obfuscate my own email
Line 114:
Line 114:
| Bernie
| Bernie
| Innocenti
| Innocenti
−
| bernie
@
sugarlabs
.org
+
| bernie
at
sugarlabs
| 15-24 May
| 15-24 May
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
Line 125:
Line 125:
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
−
}
+
| [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]]
+
| Gary
+
| Martin
+
| gary at garycmartin dot com
+
| May 14 - 18
+
| Sugar Labs
+
|-
+
|
}
Bernie
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Administrators
1,770
edits