Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sugar on a Stick/Roadmap
(view source)
Revision as of 09:51, 16 June 2009
No change in size
,
09:51, 16 June 2009
m
→Activities
:
alphabetically sort list of activities (moved Clock and Read ETexts
Line 46:
Line 46:
|-
|-
| CartoonBuilder || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4037 yes]
| CartoonBuilder || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4037 yes]
+
|-
+
| Clock || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4191 yes]
|-
|-
| Colors || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4050 yes]
| Colors || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4050 yes]
Line 74:
Line 76:
|-
|-
| Poll || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4074 yes]
| Poll || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4074 yes]
+
|-
+
| Read ETexts || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4035 yes]
|-
|-
| Record || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4081 yes]
| Record || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4081 yes]
Line 94:
Line 98:
|-
|-
| ViewSlides || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4039 yes]
| ViewSlides || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4039 yes]
−
|-
−
| Read ETexts || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4035 yes]
−
|-
−
| Clock || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4191 yes]
|}
|}
MartinDengler
243
edits