Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marketing Team/Events/LinuxTag2009
(view source)
Revision as of 07:41, 17 June 2009
44 bytes added
,
07:41, 17 June 2009
→Sugar Booth
Line 53:
Line 53:
Plan:
Plan:
+
+
We will setup the booth Tuesday 23.06.09 at 15.00 (Berlin Time)
{| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
{| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
! Day !! 10.00-12.00 !! 12.00-14.00 !! 14.00-16.00 !! 16.00-18.00
! Day !! 10.00-12.00 !! 12.00-14.00 !! 14.00-16.00 !! 16.00-18.00
−
|-
−
! 23.06.09
−
| - || - || setup booth / Schampijer || -
|-
|-
! 24.06.09
! 24.06.09
Line 74:
Line 73:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
* all times are local Berlin times
== TODO ==
== TODO ==
Erikos
3,267
edits