Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Documentation Team/Obsolete/Services Wrap native packages HOWTO
(view source)
Revision as of 17:57, 23 December 2009
94 bytes added
,
17:57, 23 December 2009
→Detailed description
Line 54:
Line 54:
|TXZ
|TXZ
|no
|no
+
|-
+
|17
+
|[http://packages.gentoo.org/ Gentoo]
+
|portage
+
|[[Community/Distributions/Gentoo|yes]]
|-
|-
|38
|38
Alsroot
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
5,705
edits