Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Testing/Activity Test Table
(view source)
Revision as of 12:06, 26 June 2010
59 bytes added
,
12:06, 26 June 2010
m
→Activity Test Table
Line 133:
Line 133:
|-
|-
|Irc 6 ||4029||i ||xxx ||yes 5 ||yes ||xxx
|Irc 6 ||4029||i ||xxx ||yes 5 ||yes ||xxx
+
|-
+
|JamJam-2 ||4290||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||music jam
|-
|-
|Jigsaw puzzle 8 ||xxxx||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx
|Jigsaw puzzle 8 ||xxxx||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx
Line 138:
Line 140:
|joke_machine-11 ||4064||A ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|joke_machine-11 ||4064||A ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
−
|Jukebox-19 ||4045||R ||xxx ||xxx||yes ||starts-no music
+
|Jukebox-19 ||4045||R ||xxx ||xxx||yes ||starts-no music
to test with
|-
|-
|Kandid 5 ||4254||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||evolving population of images
|Kandid 5 ||4254||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||evolving population of images
Line 174:
Line 176:
|Ruler 4 ||4192||A ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Ruler 4 ||4192||A ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
−
|Scratch 12 ||4029||A ||yes ||xxx
||partial
||partial ||connection refused PulseAudio
+
|Scratch 12 ||4029||A ||yes ||xxx ||partial ||connection refused PulseAudio
|-
|-
|slide rule-9 ||4222||A ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|slide rule-9 ||4222||A ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
Satellit
12,355
edits