Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Testing/Activity Test Table
(view source)
Revision as of 16:23, 24 July 2010
39 bytes removed
,
16:23, 24 July 2010
→Activity Test Table
:
explained difference between Turtle Art versions.
Line 235:
Line 235:
|Terminal-31 ||4043||i ||yes* ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Terminal-31 ||4043||i ||yes* ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
−
|Turtle-art-86 ||
4027
||i ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||
Changed to
Turtle
Blocks
+
|Turtle-art-86 ||
4298
||i ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||
Mini branch of
Turtle
Art
|-
|-
−
|turtle_art_mini-1 ||4298||A ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||xxx
+
|Turtle-blocks-88 ||4027||i ||yes* ||xxx ||xxx ||yes 86 ||yes 89 ||
Mainline branch of Turtle Art
−
|-
−
|Turtle-blocks-88 ||4027||i ||yes* ||xxx ||xxx ||yes 86 ||yes 89 ||
C
|-
|-
|Tux-paint 3 ||4088||A ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||xxx
|Tux-paint 3 ||4088||A ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||xxx
Walter
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
10,533
edits