Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Testing/Activity Test Table
(view source)
Revision as of 23:58, 24 July 2010
176 bytes added
,
23:58, 24 July 2010
m
→Activity Test Table
Line 168:
Line 168:
|colors-15 ||4067||A || || ||yes ||yes || ||colors drawing program
|colors-15 ||4067||A || || ||yes ||yes || ||colors drawing program
+
|-
+
+
|Color Deducto -4 || || || || || || ||yes ||game of color blocks
|-
|-
Line 175:
Line 178:
|-
|-
−
|Develop-39 ||4058||A || || || ||yes ||
||open-sugar-apps
+
deducto -4|| || || || || || ||yes||
+
+
|-
+
+
|Develop-39 ||4058||A || || || ||yes ||
yes
||open-sugar-apps
|-
|-
Line 207:
Line 214:
|-
|-
−
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||
||learn about world hunger in interactive training
+
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||
yes
||learn about world hunger in interactive training
|-
|-
Line 427:
Line 434:
|-
|-
−
|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A || || || ||yes ||
||wireless link quality
+
|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A || || || ||yes ||
yes
||wireless link quality
|-
|-
Satellit
12,355
edits